1000+ Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Greater Noida

2BHK for sale in Saviour Vridhi, Sector 16B, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 16B

₹ 95 L

  • Saviour Vridhi
  • Immediate
  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹8,962/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saviour Vridhi is located in the heart of Sector 16B, Greater Noida West offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Venice Aspire, Sector 1, Greater Noida
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1

₹ 40 L

  • Venice Aspire
  • Immediate
  • 1,070 SqFeet
  • ₹3,738/SqFeet

Apartment

: Venice Aspire is located in the heart of Jalpura, Sector 1, Greater Noida offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
2BHK for sale in Amrapali Spring Meadows, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida
₹ 1.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4

₹ 1.2 Cr

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Amrapali Spring Meadows, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Amrapali Spring Meadows, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida. It is a 2BHK Study flat of 1285 sq. ft. It is east-facing, road-facing flat with ample sunlight and air. The flat is semi-furnished with a chimney geyser, RO modular kitchen, wardrobes, mosquito net, safety door...
Posted: by Amita Bhatnagar
2BHK for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Apex Splendour
  • Immediate
  • 1,149 SqFeet
  • ₹8,268/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida.
Posted: by Sunita Singh
2BHK for sale in Express Astra, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Express Astra
  • Immediate
  • 1,230 SqFeet
  • ₹7,724/SqFeet

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Express Astra, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Express Astra, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. There are 97 residential projects.
Posted: by Sunita Singh
2BHK for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Ace Divino
  • Immediate
  • 1,385 SqFeet
  • ₹6,859/SqFeet

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. Ace Divino presents an exclusive opportunity to own a stunning home that offers all kinds of amenities and facilities. This includes a swimming pool, a children's play area, and easy access to the park. It also has an...
Posted: by Sunita Singh
2BHK for sale in Godrej The Suites, Sector 27, Greater Noida
₹ 2.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Godrej The Suites
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,375 SqFeet
  • ₹15,273/SqFeet

Apartment

: Godrej The Suites is an upcoming residential project by Godrej Properties which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments located at Sector 27, Greater Noida.
2BHK for sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Mirzapur, Greater Noida
₹ 28.32 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mirzapur

₹ 28.32 L

Apartment / Flat

: Gaur Yamuna City offer 2 & 3 BHK residential apartment with all luxury amenities and located at Mirzapur, Yamuna Expressway sizes are ranging from 1000 sq ft to 1375 sq ft.
2BHK for sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Mirzapur, Greater Noida
₹ 24 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mirzapur

₹ 24 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Mirzapur, Greater Noida
₹ 33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mirzapur

₹ 33 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Mirzapur, Greater Noida
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mirzapur

₹ 27 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Gaur Yamuna City, Mirzapur, Greater Noida
₹ 27.08 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mirzapur

₹ 27.08 L

Apartment / Flat