1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Greater Noida

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector Mu 2, Greater Noida
₹ 17 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Sector Mu 2

₹ 17 L

  • 30 SqMeters
  • ₹56,667/SqMeter
  • Immediate

1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector Mu 2, Greater Noida

: 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector Mu 2, Greater Noida.
2BHK for sale in Sobha Rivana, Sector 1, Greater Noida
₹ 1.8 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • Sobha Rivana
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹13,846/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sobha Rivana is located in the heart of Sector 1, Greater Noida offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
3BHK for sale in Sobha Rivana, Sector 1, Greater Noida
₹ 2.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1

₹ 2.15 Cr

  • Sobha Rivana
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹13,438/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Sobha Rivana, Sector 1, Greater Noida
₹ 2.75 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1

₹ 2.75 Cr

  • Sobha Rivana
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹12,500/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,910 SqFeet

3BHK with Dual Balconies in Manikonda

: Enjoy cross-ventilated interiors, dual balconies, and an open kitchen concept in this thoughtfully planned apartment. Just minutes from the Outer Ring Road, it offers unmatched connectivity without the chaos.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Yamuna Expressway

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 2,230 SqFeet

3 BHK apartment

: Experience elevated urban living in this expansive 3 BHK apartment nestled in the heart of Grater noida Spread across 2,200 sq. ft., this elegantly crafted home offers panoramic city views, natural light-flooded interiors, and a modern open-concept layout. With Italian marble flooring, modular...
Posted: by Rama Rao
3BHK for sale in Unitech Horizon, Unitech Horizon, Greater Noida
₹ 1.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Unitech Horizon

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Unitech Horizon
  • Immediate
  • 1,740 SqFeet
  • ₹6,897/SqFeet

3bhk flat available on sale in Unitech Horizon, Greater Noida

: 3bhk flat available on sale of size 1740sqft available on sale in Unitech Horizon, Sector Pi-2, Greater Noida. Registered property. Loanable from all banks.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

luxury

: Infinity Pools, Sky Gardens & Exclusive Lounges Experience five-star luxury within your residence, featuring premium recreation zones.
Posted: by Santosh kumar
₹ 1.5 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Sector 36

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 75 SqMeters
  • ₹200,000/SqMeter
  • Immediate

75m corner completion plot available on sale in Sector 36, Greater Noida.

: Residential plot 75sqm corner completion available on salevin Sector 36, Greater Noida near Eicher market.
3BHK for sale in Jaypee Country Homes-II, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
₹ 1.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Yamuna Expressway

₹ 1.45 Cr

Apartment

: Jaypee Country Homes- II offers suitable residential plots in the perfect setting where you can build your dream home. The project is situated in the 5000- acre Sports City and so you will enjoy all advantages of living in the Sports City.
Property Search Filters