185 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

2BHK for sale in Purva Estrella, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 3.37 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 3.37 Cr

  • Purva Estrella
  • After 5 Years
  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹44,933/SqFeet

Apartment

: Purva Estrella is located in the heart of Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lokhandwala, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Lokhandwala

₹ 3 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Lokhandwala

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Lokhandwala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sw Nj
₹ 3.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹46,667/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai. Project Overview: Type: Luxury residential redevelopment project Land area: 3 acres Configuration: 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments Towers: 6 towers, 27 floors each Possession: Around Dec 2029 Key Features: Smart home + Vaastu-Compliant Homes...
Posted: by Jamy Ss
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.4 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹18,667/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2BHK spacious flat in prime location in Andheri east

: 2 BHK flat for sale in prime location Mahakali Caves road, Andheri East. (Negotiable) Huge living room with dining area, fully functional kitchen with gas pipeline, 1 bathroom 2 toilets, 2 spacious rooms with connecting passage area in between. All rooms have sliding windows with grills and is road.
Posted: by Nisha Dcosta
2BHK for sale in Chandak Sarvam, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 3 Cr

  • Chandak Sarvam
  • Within 5 Years
  • 755 SqFeet
  • ₹39,735/SqFeet

Apartment

: Chandak Sarvam project is located in the heart of JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Esto Arkis, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 2.16 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 2.16 Cr

  • Esto Arkis
  • Within 5 Years
  • 645 SqFeet
  • ₹33,488/SqFeet

Apartment

: Esto Arkis is located in the heart of Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DEM Panache, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.84 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.84 Cr

  • DEM Panache
  • Within 1 Year
  • 614 SqFeet
  • ₹29,967/SqFeet

Apartment

: DEM Panache project is located in the heart of JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Romell Orbis, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.85 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • Romell Orbis
  • Immediate
  • 635 SqFeet
  • ₹29,134/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Romell Orbis by Romell Group at the very prime location of Andheri-Dahisar in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes (610-845 sq.ft) Spread over 0.55 acres and have 2 Tower with 121 units.
Property Search Filters