1000+ Apartments for Sale in Mumbai

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai
₹ 9 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tardeo

₹ 9 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹3,344/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Tardeo

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Tardeo , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Du Cj
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Worli, Mumbai
₹ 15 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 15 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹5,574/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Du Cj
2BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 2.78 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 2.78 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 696 SqFeet
  • ₹39,943/SqFeet

Apartment

: Suraksha Smart City project is located in the heart of Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments with several facilities
3BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 4.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 4.36 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,092 SqFeet
  • ₹39,927/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 8.73 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 8.73 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,183 SqFeet
  • ₹39,991/SqFeet

Apartment

5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai
₹ 15 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel

₹ 15 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹5,574/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Du Cj
3BHK for sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai
₹ 2.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Somvari Bazar

₹ 2.8 Cr

  • Romell Diva
  • Immediate
  • 1,470 SqFeet
  • ₹19,048/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai

: 3-bedroom fully furnished apartment for sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai. Offer 1 car parking slot.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nala Sopara, Mumbai
₹ 28 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Nala Sopara

₹ 28 L

  • 590 SqFeet
  • ₹4,746/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

1bhk Lavish flat available In Nalasopara West

: 1bhk Flat Available For sale in Nalasopara West. RERA Approved Project
Posted: by Naina N
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nala Sopara, Mumbai
₹ 32 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Nala Sopara

₹ 32 L

  • 610 SqFeet
  • ₹5,246/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

1bhk Lavish flat available In Nalasopara West

: 1bhk Lavish flat available for For Sale in Nalasopara West
Posted: by Naina N
3BHK for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai
₹ 3.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu Lane

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • L&T The Gateway
  • Immediate
  • 890 SqFeet
  • ₹36,517/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai. The perfect blend of comfort, prestige, and coastal charm with this exceptional property located in the highly sought-after neighbourhood of Juhu. Known for its upscale lifestyle, celebrity residences, and proximity to the...
Posted: by Amit Bhise
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai
₹ 1.45 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Andheri East

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • 720 SqFeet
  • ₹20,139/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 BHK for Sales in Marol Andheri (Proxima Residences)

: Situated in andheri east, western mumbai, ndw proxima residences is a well planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 1 bhk flat in western mumbai is your opportunity to be a part of this community. The flat is over 720 sq.Ft. Built up area and comes with 1...
Posted: by Javed Khan
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Reclamation

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Bandra reclamation

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Bandra reclamation , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Del fh
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
₹ 10 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Reclamation

₹ 10 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹3,716/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra reclaimation

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra reclaimation, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Del fh
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Carter Rd, Mumbai
₹ 25 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Carter Rd

₹ 25 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹9,290/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Carter rd

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Carter rd, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Del fh
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai
₹ 10 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bandra West

₹ 10 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹3,716/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Del fh
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai
₹ 15 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Bandra West

₹ 15 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹5,574/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Del fh
Property Search Filters