744 Residential Lands for Sale in Pune

Residential Land for sale in Purandar, Pune
₹ 42.77 L

Residential Plot for sale in Purandar

₹ 42.77 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹1,222/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Majestic Royal Farm, Purandar, Pune

: Residential land for sale in Majestic Royal Farm, Purandar, Pune. Designed for both smart investment and peaceful farmhouse living, this project offers the perfect balance of nature, connectivity, and future growth potential. Minimum plot sizes are 3500 sq.ft. Amenities: Gated Community 24/7...
Posted: by Ketan Patil
Residential Land for sale in Pirangut, Pune
₹ 31.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 31.5 L

  • 3,499 SqFeet
  • ₹900/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Mount Castle

: Discover premium NA bungalow and farmhouse plots at Mount Castle, Ambadwet Pirangut, Pune. Surrounded by scenic hills and nature, this gated community offers modern amenities including internal roads, street lights, water and electricity connection, clubhouse, swimming pool, gazebo, kids play area..
Posted: by Ketan Patil
Residential Land for sale in Pirangut, Pune
₹ 10 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 10 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹286/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Mount Castle Plots – Premium Land Investment Opportunity

: Discover premium plots at Mount Castle – perfect for investment or your dream home. Clear title, great location, and fast-growing area. Book your free site visit today!
Posted: by Roshan Nandkumar Tikute
Residential Land for sale in Saswad Road area, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Saswad Road

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Saswad Road area, Pune

: Residential land for sale in the Saswad Road area, Pune. Total area is 3500 sq. ft. Premium Lifestyle Features: Fully Gated Project 24x7 Security Compound Boundary Wall Water Facility Available Electricity Connectivity
Posted: by Tushar Tanhaji Deshmukh
Residential Land for sale in Purandar, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Purandar

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Majestic Royal Farm

: Located in a serene yet fast-growing corridor near Pune, Majestic Royal Farm is ideal for those seeking long-term appreciation, a weekend retreat, or a dream farmhouse away from city chaos. Invest today in a lifestyle that blends tranquility with future value.
Posted: by Yash Khedekar
Residential Land for sale in Purandar, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Purandar

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet
  • Immediate

: Residential land for sale in Majestic Royal Farm, Purandar, Pune. Majestic Royal Farm (MRF Land) presents a premium opportunity to own well-planned farm plots in the fast-developing region. Designed for both lifestyle buyers and smart investors, this project offers the perfect combination of...
Posted: by Raj Bramha Khode
Residential Land for sale in Saswad, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Saswad

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Saswad, Pune

: Residential land for sale in Saswad, Pune. Majestic Royal Farm offers premium 3500 sq. ft+ farmhouse plots in a secure gated community project. The project features essential amenities like compound wall, security, water supply and electricity. Developed by Majestic Realties, with clear...
Residential Land for sale in Dhanorie, Pune
₹ 1.51 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Dhanorie

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Premium 2000 Sqft Residential Plot in Bungalow Society. Only genuine buyers contact me

: 2000 sq.ft. open residential plot available for sale in a well-developed bungalow society. The plot is situated on a 27 ft wide road , ensuring excellent accessibility and comfortable vehicle movement. The locality is peaceful, secure, and surrounded by highly educated and family-oriented neighbors.
Posted: by Kailash Unecha
Residential Land for sale in Kesnand, Pune
₹ 50 L

Residential Plot for sale in Kesnand

₹ 50 L

  • 1,384 SqFeet
  • ₹3,613/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Residential Land for sale in Kesnand, Pune

: Residential Land for sale in Kesnand, Pune, near Ring Road. Amenities: Gated Community Swimming Pool Club House Gym Play Area Water Provision Electricity Provision Drainage Provision And Many More Location Highlights: Seamless Connectivity: Strategically located in very close proximity to the...
Residential Land for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, NIBM, Pune
₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in NIBM

₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Land

: Nyati Serenity Enclave is perched atop a plateau overlooking the city lights 8kms from the lifetime of Pune. With a backdrop of the Sahyadris, beautifully landscaped areas and individual gardens.
₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in NIBM

₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Land

₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in NIBM

₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Land

₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in NIBM

₹ 1.8 Cr

Residential Land

Residential Land for sale in Shubh Gateway, Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 4.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Viman Nagar

₹ 4.5 L

  • Shubh Gateway
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹300/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Shubh Gateway by Shubh Landmarks at the very prime location of Viman Nagar in Pune is offering residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Land for sale in Aditya Highland Winds, Lulla Nagar, Pune
₹ 4.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Lulla Nagar

₹ 4.5 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Having 2 BHK flats with own party zone located at Lullanagar, Pune.Super fine residences for the fortunate few highland Winds offers just 56 attractive homes for the discerning few.
Residential Land for sale in Aditya Breeze Park, Balewadi, Pune
₹ 2.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Balewadi

₹ 2.6 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Comprising of 3 BHK Ready classy homes at Aundh Annexe in Pune. The luxury of living spaces designed to offer the classical values of style, elegance and privacy.
Property Search Filters