117 Residential Lands for Sale in Indore

Residential Land for sale in Rau, Indore
₹ 31.2 L

Residential Plot for sale in Rau

₹ 31.2 L

  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹3,900/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Anand hill view, near rau circle, nearby rau dewas bypass

: Hill top location that give unique view of sunrise and sunset, pollution free locality, lowest rate compared to around all around property with same amenities and area,mountain view, bypass touch township in between fully developed colonies.7 gardens , under ground electricity, wide roads, single...
Residential Land for sale in SS Infinitus, Nipania, Indore
₹ 1.5 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Nipania

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • SS Infinitus
  • Immediate
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹8,333/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: SS Infinitus by SS Group at the very prime location of Nipania in Indore offers residential project that host 2,3,5 bhk apartments, plots, villas,row house in various sizes.
Property Search Filters