1000+ Apartments for Sale in Pune

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Yewalewadi, Pune
₹ 39 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Yewalewadi

₹ 39 L

  • 396 SqFeet
  • ₹9,848/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Yewalewadi, Pune

: 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Yewalewadi, Pune. Carpet size is 396 sq. ft., 1 bedroom & 1 bathroom. The key features are parking, furnished, balcony, amenities, view and swimming pool.
Posted: by Shashank R Lolge
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Regency Astra, Baner, Pune
₹ 1.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • Regency Astra
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,263 SqFeet
  • ₹13,460/SqFeet

Apartment

: Regency Astra is located in the heart of Baner, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Regency Astra, Baner, Pune
₹ 98.06 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 98.06 L

  • Regency Astra
  • Within 1 Year
  • 733 SqFeet
  • ₹13,378/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Goel Ganga Asmi, Wakad, Pune
₹ 86 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 86 L

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹12,428/SqFeet

Apartment

: Goel Ganga Asmi is located in the heart of Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saheel Luxton, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.05 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Saheel Luxton
  • Within 4 Years
  • 753 SqFeet
  • ₹13,944/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saheel Luxton is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.09 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 837 SqFeet
  • ₹13,023/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Goel Ganga Asmi, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 962 SqFeet
  • ₹12,994/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 1.31 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,009 SqFeet
  • ₹12,983/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saheel Luxton, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Saheel Luxton
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,027 SqFeet
  • ₹16,066/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saheel Luxton, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.88 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • Saheel Luxton
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,458 SqFeet
  • ₹12,894/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Baner

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Baner

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Baner

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kalyani Nagar, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kalyani Nagar

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kalyani nagar

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft , Kalyani nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kalyani Nagar, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kalyani Nagar

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹600/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kalyani nagar

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft , Kalyani nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹600/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune
₹ 46.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 46.5 L

  • 667 SqFeet
  • ₹6,972/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune

: Fully furnished 1 1edroom apartment for sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune. Key Highlights: Unused flat – Ready to Move Immediately, Fully furnished – No extra investment required Smart 1.5 BHK setup (extra usable room from balcony) Excellent sunlight, ventilation & open view 2...
Posted: by Prasanna Ghare
Property Search Filters