559 Four-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bangalore

4BHK for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Battarahalli

₹ 2 Cr

4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore. The flat is east-Facing. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. The flat is spread over a built-up area of 2062 sq. ft. The property is located on the 5th floor of a 38-floor-tall...
Posted: by Sai Prasanna
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulsoor, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ulsoor

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ulsoor

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Ulsoor , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view , junction ,
Posted: by Cf es
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sahakar nagar

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Sahakar nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view , junction ,
Posted: by Cf es
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sarjapur

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sarjapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefield

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefield , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
4BHK for sale in Maruti Akrida, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 1.44 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Maruti Akrida
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,390 SqFeet
  • ₹6,025/SqFeet

Apartment

: Maruti Akrida project is located in the heart of Mallenahalli, Sarjapur, Bangalore offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bellandur, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bellandur

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bellandur

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Vasundhara , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
4BHK for sale in Casagrand Estancia, Kogilu, Bangalore
₹ 2.23 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kogilu

₹ 2.23 Cr

  • Casagrand Estancia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,773 SqFeet
  • ₹8,042/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Estancia is located in the heart of Srinivaspur, Kogilu, Bangalore offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Casagrand Estancia, Kogilu, Bangalore
₹ 2.14 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kogilu

₹ 2.14 Cr

  • Casagrand Estancia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,655 SqFeet
  • ₹8,060/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Shanthala Nagar (Maciver Town), Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shanthala Nagar (Maciver Town)

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Shanthala nagar (Maciver town)

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Shanthala nagar (Maciver town), ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Cx vc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Begur, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Begur

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Begur

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Begur , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Cx vc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M G Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in M G Road

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , M G Road

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, M G Road , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Cx vc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Brigade Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Brigade Road

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Brigade road

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Brigade road , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Hi vc
4BHK for sale in Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram), Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram)

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 2,014 SqFeet
  • ₹12,413/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Pashmina Waterfront

: 3.5 BHK Flat for sale in Battarahalli, Bengaluru with modern-day amenities. This is an owner listed property and thus there is no brokerage involved. The Flat is in Battarahalli which is a promising investment destination in Bengaluru. This might be your chance to grab the best 3.5 BHK property for.
Posted: by Aruna S
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in JC Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in JC Nagar

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , JC Nagar

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, JC Nagar, ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Fih Fj
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shanti Nagar

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Shanti nagar

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Shanti nagar , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Fih Fj
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sheshadri Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sheshadri Road

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sheshadri road

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Sheshadri road , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Fih Fj
4BHK for sale in Godrej Yelahanka, Yelahanka, Bangalore
₹ 3.87 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Yelahanka

₹ 3.87 Cr

  • Godrej Yelahanka
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,150 SqFeet
  • ₹18,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Godrej Yelahanka project is located in the heart of Yelahanka, Bangalore offers 3, 3.5 and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kodihalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kodihalli

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kodihalli

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Kodihalli , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Jdy gd
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Marathahalli

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Marathahalli

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Marathahalli , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Jdy gd
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nagavara, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nagavara

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nagavara

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Nagavara , ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
Posted: by Jdy gd
4BHK for sale in Sobha Town Park, Electronic City, Bangalore
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Electronic City

₹ 3 Cr

  • Sobha Town Park
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,203 SqFeet
  • ₹13,618/SqFeet

Apartment

: SOBHA Town Park is located in the heart of Near Electronic City, Hosur Road, Bangalore South offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Outer Ring Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Outer Ring Road

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Outer ring road

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Outer ring road , ready possession, oc received , no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gjj f
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BTM Layout, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in BTM Layout

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Btm layout

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Btm layout , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sa de
Property Search Filters