38 Apartments for Sale in Kalamboli Sector-4, Navi Mumbai

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Roadpali

₹ 1 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Roadpali

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Roadpali , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Jk Ik
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Roadpali

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹600/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Roadpali

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Roadpali , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Bn mb
1BHK for sale in Bhaveshwar Aqua, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

1BHK Flat for sale in Kalamboli

Apartment / Flat

: Bhaveshwar Aqua by Bhaveshwar Developers at the very prime location of Kalamboli in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Bhaveshwar Aqua, Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Kalamboli

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Parth Utopia, Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
₹ 43.37 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Roadpali

₹ 43.37 L

  • Parth Utopia
  • Within 2 Years
  • 375 SqFeet
  • ₹11,565/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Parth Utopia by Parth Developers at the very prime location of Roadpali, Kalamboli in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Parth Utopia, Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.56 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Roadpali

₹ 1.56 Cr

  • Parth Utopia
  • Within 2 Years
  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹17,768/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Parth Bhagat Heritage, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 35.89 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 35.89 L

Apartment / Flat

: Parth Bhagat Heritage by Parth Developers at the very prime location of Kamothe in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Parth Bhagat Heritage, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 53.67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 53.67 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Uma Shiv Corner, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 50 L

  • Uma Shiv Corner
  • Immediate
  • 70 SqMeters
  • ₹71,757/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Shiv Corner is one of the popular residential project, offering 2and 3 bedroom homes and located in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai.
1BHK for sale in Aashvi Heights, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

1BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

Apartment / Flat

: Aashvi Heights is presented by Aashvi Group at Kamothe, Navi Mumbai offers residential project that hosts 1Rk and 1 BHK apartment with good features
1BHK for sale in Uma Shiv Corner, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 32 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 32 L

  • Uma Shiv Corner
  • Immediate
  • 59 SqMeters
  • ₹53,818/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Nisarg Residency, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 18 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 18 L

  • Nisarg Residency
  • Immediate
  • 585 SqFeet
  • ₹3,077/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: An amazing 2BHK apartment in the rapidly growing area of Kamothe in Navi Mumbai. Whether you want to buy an apartment to live in or as an investment, this is the perfect place for you.
2BHK for sale in Nisarg Residency, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.05 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Nisarg Residency
  • Immediate
  • 950 SqFeet
  • ₹11,053/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sai Tharwani Residency, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 1.1 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: The project offers extravagant 1 & 2 bhk flats with a complete peace of mind & convenience. The unique view in each flat is unbeatable as far as the scenic beauty & sophistication is concern. It's a pride to reside in the residency.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sai Riddhi, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 1 Cr

  • Sai Riddhi
  • 1,370 SqFeet
  • ₹7,299/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sai Riddhi is a magnificent residential project offering a set of 2 & 3 BHK luxurious apartments of aesthetic design and quality construction surrounded by reserved forest land by Shree Sai Pooja Enterprise.
3BHK for sale in Nisarg Residency, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kamothe

₹ 3.1 Cr

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters